PBR Australia Standings

PBR only hi_res TRANS

 RiderPointsBehind
1Aaron Kleier ®1547.5
2Braydon Wellby ®1457.5-90.0
3Matt Triplett1270.0-277.5
4Sonny Schafferius ®1265.0-282.5
5Troy Wilkinson1245.8-301.7
6Cliff Richardson1210.0-337.5
7Jason Mara897.5-650.0
8Budd Williamson810.0-737.5
9Rohan Markham ®761.3-786.2
10Mitch Paton740.0-807.5
11Harry Bridges493.3-1054.2
12Roy Dunn457.5-1090.0
13Sam O'Connor445.8-1101.7
14Nevada Newman420.0-1127.5
15Josh Birks390.0-1157.5
16Ian Molan385.0-1162.5
17Cody Heffernan370.0-1177.5
18Jackson Felton362.5-1185.0
19Kurt Shephard350.0-1197.5
20Duncan Elks327.5-1220.0
21Ethan Watts298.3-1249.2
22Guy Ford275.0-1272.5
23Beau Willis260.0-1287.5
24Edmilson Goncalves225.0-1322.5
25Nathan Burtenshaw143.3-1404.2
26Sam Woodall140.0-1407.5
27Cristiano Cunha125.0-1422.5
28Fraser Babbington120.0-1427.5
29Kris Laguna120.0-1427.5
30Josh Lock112.5-1435.0
31Cody Burgess110.0-1437.5
32Sam Woodard110.0-1437.5
33Troy Cross105.0-1442.5
32Rubens Barbosa105.0-1442.5
33Jack McArthur97.5-1450.0
34Damian Herden78.3-1469.2
35Justin Paton75.0-1472.5
36Lawson Nobbs57.5-1490.0
37Nick Jenkin45.0-1502.5
38Darcy McBean30.0-1517.5
39Jake Whalan30.0-1517.5
40Justin Robards17.5-1530.0
41Sam Champ13.3-1534.2
42Matt Bee7.5-1540.0
43Mitchell Loudon7.5-1540.0

Parse error: syntax error, unexpected $end in /home/pbraustr/public_html/wp-content/themes/theme1703/footer.php on line 284