PBR Australia Standings 2017

PBR only hi_res TRANS

PBR Australia Standings (as at 15 July 2017)

 RiderPointsBehind
1Aaron Kleier ®2123.3
2Braydon Wellby ®1835.0-288.3
3Sonny Schafferius ®1665.0-458.3
4Cliff Richardson1600.0-523.3
5Troy Wilkinson1544.1-579.2
6Matt Triplett1270.0-853.3
7Kurt Shephard1025.0-1098.3
8Budd Williamson955.0-1168.3
9Jason Mara887.5-1235.8
10Cody Heffernan800.0-1323.3
11Rohan Markham ®741.3-1382.0
12Mitch Paton740.0-1383.3
13Roy Dunn625.0-1498.3
14JW Harris545.0-1578.3
15Harry Bridges493.3-1630.0
16Sam O'Connor465.8-1657.5
17Bailey Woodard ®460.0-1663.3
18Nevada Newman420.0-1703.3
19Nathan Burtenshaw405.8-1717.5
20Ethan Watts395.8-1727.5
21Josh Birks390.0-1733.3
22Ian Molan385.0-1738.3
23Jackson Felton362.5-1760.8
24Duncan Elks327.5-1795.8
25Beau Willis310.0-1813.3
26Robson Guedes295.0-1828.3
27Guy Ford275.0-1848.3
28Edmilson Goncalves230.0-1893.3
29Darcy McBean156.6-1966.7
30Sam Woodall140.0-1983.3
31Cristiano Cunha125.0-1998.3
32Fraser Babbington120.0-2003.3
33Kris Laguna120.0-2003.3
32Josh Lock112.5-2010.8
33Cody Burgess110.0-2013.3
34Sam Woodard110.0-2013.3
35Troy Cross105.0-2018.3
36Rubens Barbosa105.0-2018.3
37Jack McArthur90.0-2033.3
38Sam Champ83.3-2040.0
39Damian Herden78.3-2045.0
40Justin Paton75.0-2048.3
41Lane Mellers65.0-2058.3
42Lawson Nobbs57.5-2065.8
43Nick Jenkin45.0-2078.3
44Luis Blanco45.0-2078.3
45Jake Whalan30.0-2093.3
46Justin Robards17.5-2105.8
47Matt Bee7.5-2115.8
48Mitchell Loudon7.5-2115.8

Parse error: syntax error, unexpected $end in /home/pbraustr/public_html/wp-content/themes/theme1703/footer.php on line 284