PBR Australia Standings

PBR only hi_res TRANS

 RiderPointsBehind
1Braydon Wellby ®1360.0
2Matt Triplett1270.0-90.0
3Sonny Schafferius ®1265.0-95.0
4Cliff Richardson1210.0-150.0
5Troy Wilkinson1065.8-294.2
6Jason Mara882.5-477.5
7Aaron Kleier ®872.5-487.5
8Budd Williamson810.0-550.0
9Mitch Paton740.0-620.0
10Rohan Markham ®701.3-658.7
11Harry Bridges493.3-866.7
12Roy Dunn457.5-902.5
13Sam O'Connor445.8-914.2
14Nevada Newman420.0-940.0
15Josh Birks390.0-970.0
16Ian Molan385.0-975.0
17Cody Heffernan370.0-990.0
18Jackson Felton362.5-997.5
19Kurt Shephard350.0-1010.0
20Duncan Elks327.5-1032.5
21Ethan Watts298.3-1061.7
22Guy Ford275.0-1085.0
23Beau Willis260.0-1100.0
24Edmilson Goncalves225.0-1135.0
25Nathan Burtenshaw143.3-1216.7
26Sam Woodall140.0-1220.0
27Cristiano Cunha125.0-1235.0
28Fraser Babbington120.0-1240.0
29Kris Laguna120.0-1240.0
30Cody Burgess110.0-1250.0
31Sam Woodard110.0-1250.0
32Josh Lock105.0-1255.0
33Troy Cross105.0-1255.0
32Rubens Barbosa105.0-1255.0
33Damian Herden78.3-1281.7
34Justin Paton75.0-1285.0
35Lawson Nobbs57.5-1302.5
36Nick Jenkin37.5-1322.5
37Darcy McBean30.0-1330.0
38Jake Whalan30.0-1330.0
39Justin Robards17.5-1342.5
40Sam Champ13.3-1346.7
41Matt Bee7.5-1352.5
42Mitchell Loudon7.5-1352.5

Parse error: syntax error, unexpected $end in /home/pbraustr/public_html/wp-content/themes/theme1703/footer.php on line 284